#

Personalize www.YourEastTEXAS.com

TJC announces Spring 2013 President's, Dean's lists

TYLER, May 23, 2013-- Tyler Junior College has recognized 1,161 students named to the President’s and Dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Spring 2013 semester.

The President’s list, composed of students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 374 students.

The Dean’s list, composed of students who completed a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 787 students.

 

Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

APO, South Africa: Karla Vermeulen

ALBA: Randall Taylor

ARLINTON: Elizabeth Beaver

ARP: Molly Akers, Jennifer Hadley, Amanda Patrick, Katherine Williams

ATHENS: Kaylee Hillhouse, Yong Soon Park, Jody Robinson

AZLE: Winter Stewart

BAYTOWN: Jacqueline Perez

BEN WHEELER: Alexander Lee, Bethany Skinner, Audrey Wood

BROWNSBORO: Elizabeth Elizondo, David Lee, Whitney Lee

BULLARD: Jacob Bickerstaff, Tina Dublin, Harrison Dukes, Jamie Ellis, Lorianne Hubbard, Edward Morris, Mallory Philpott, Kylie Reynaud, Hunter Rogers, Maria Yanez

CANTON: Ryan Gaar, Jeffrey Gaston, Bobby Mitchell, Lisa Mitchell, Cassie Pickle

CASTLE COVE, Australia: Patrick Foley

CEDAR MANOR, Jamaica: Oniel Fisher

CHANDLER: Cortny Handorf, Brittney Lee, Jordan Thomas, Melissa Wilgus, Karen Zuniga

COPPERAS COVE: Caleb Tuiasosopo

CROSBY: Jordan McArdle

CUSHING: Timothy Williamson

DALLAS: Heidi Monroe

DESOTO: Shala Martin

DIANA: Josh Lynch

DRIFTWOOD: Curtis Smith

EMORY: Kun Hee Gudger, Elizabeth Harvey

FARMERSVILLE: Darl Whiteaker

FLINT: Matthew Belcher, Virginia Black, Kristen Blanchard, Zimba Borromeo, Shaquille Carter, Jonathan Clements, Cody Crook, Travis Foreman, Rebecca Hoffman, Mykah Jones-Henschel, Ashten Lane, Kelsea Manning, Greyson Mcgee, Ricardo Medina-Madriz, Dale Rhea, Kevin Sylestine, Meaghan Vaughn, Brandi Williams

FRANKSTON: Charles Dale, Lance Dollarhide, Lloyd Morey, Hannah Weiss

GLADEWATER: Sterling Taylor

GRAND PRAIRIE: Hilda Kusi

GRAND SALINE: Jaimie Hickman, David Morman, Sarah Spence

HALLSVILLE: La’Trevion Carter, Jessica Walton

HAWKINS: Dustin Fenlaw, William Garms, Stephanie Lawrence, Amanda Stokes

HENDERSON: Joy Bryan, John Heffernan, Emilee Kubara, Britnie Smith

HIDEAWAY: Todd Bockowski, Andrew Shane, James Waller

HUGHES SPRINGS: Taylor Odell

JACKSONVILLE: Caitlin Barnette, Letitia Belk, Michelle Brown, Felicia Crooks, Joseph Haddad, Jonathan Medellin, Adam Phifer, Cynthia Slater, Jack Walder, Courtney Wilcox

JEWETT: Charles Wilson

KAUFMAN: Joanna Willis

KELLER: Kayla Coston

KEMPTON PARK, South Africa: Hanro Janse van Rensburg

KERENS: Adam Mureiko

KILGORE: Crystal Shaw

LINDALE: Kathryn Clayton, Melissa Dickerson, Monica Eastburn, Esther Emberley, Anna Fenton, Patsy Hall, Nathan Hone, Andrea Jones, Min Jung Kim, Chara Malone, Charis Malone, Amy Miles, Heather Moler, Emily Moyer, Kathleen O’Connor, Barry Slatten, Kelly Spencer, Cade Stripling

LIVINGSTON: Samantha Ferguson

LONGVIEW: Hannah Robey

MABANK: Fred Bailey

MALAKOFF: Jackson Blacketer

MARION: Samantha Stephens

MARSHALL: Shelby Knight

MINEOLA: Joanna Bowden, Teresa Faubion, Kaitlin Haney, Cari Harshman, Courtney Miller, Robert Morrow, Jason Pack, Jessica Shaw

MISSOURI CITY: Jennifer Perry

MOUNT PLEASANT: Davis Busch

MURCHISON: Kelsey Head, Brant Hubl

NACOGDOCHES: Allyson Harris

NECHES: Ronny George

NEW LONDON: Matthew Lewis

NEW SUMMERFIELD: Jessica Trinidad

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS: Julia Dowling

OLMSTED FALLS, Ohio: Elizabeth Sergeant

OVERTON: Joseph Dees

PALESTINE: Courtney Campbell, Roberto Eguia, Abigail Heller, Jennifer Hurbrough, Joshua Kennedy, Joseph Magallanez, Selina Morales, Levis Reyes, Michael Sharples, Brandon Spain, Rachel Teetz

PASADENA: Cameron Lowe

PEARLAND: Devynn Ryan

QUITMAN: Shaina English

REKLAW: Ellynn Hill

RICHMOND: Jordan Muegge

ROUND ROCK: Ammon D’Alessio

RUSK: Misty Blackmon, Misty Bowman, Aleigha Mabry

SULPHUR SPRINGS: Ariana Bravo, Kaylee Foster

TATUM: Kimberly Powers

TROUP: Lonile Ann Amado, Alysha Barton, Rachel Bonner, Amanda Hall, Shelley Hardy, Hayden Stanley, Michael Willard, Rebecca Wilson

TYLER: Shawna Adcock, Justin Andrews, Alma Aparicio, Rainee Arguelles, Chatonia Ates, Gilberto Avila, Kristopher Ayers, Britton Blair, James Bowden II, Noemi Bravo, Chelsea Bretherick, Rebekah Bush, Christopher Calder, Khadiatou Camara, Regan Campbell, Jaymes Cardwell, Kimberly Carroll, Tanya Cassin, Leticia Chavez Gonzalez, Trivicia Clark, Frances Claxton, Lori Collier, Patrick Cook, Hope Cooke, Matthew Cupp, Fennis Daniel, Jennette Daniels, Berta Davis, Justin Davis, Victoria Davis, David De Clerck, Erika De La Torre, Dustin DeLong, Emily Deibel, Megan Delaney, Danielle Dolence, Aubree Dorsey, Tia Dorsey, Melissa Edwards, Melissa Ellis, Marisa Ensley, Julie Erickson, Anie Ervin, Jesus Espinoza, Andrew Fauss, Paige Fincher, Brittany Fore, Luke Francis, Carolyne Gachibi, Jaimie Galloway, Melissa Ghee, Kirston Gonzales, Shannon Gonzales, Imazul Gonzalez, Shaun Graham, Meredith Graves, Kimberly Greenlee, Ieva Grinfelde, Sharon Guthrie, Bradley Hammett, Diane Hammett, David Harris, Asher Harvey, Elizabeth Harvey, Latoya Hayter, Sandra Helmuth, Michael Hett, Dalton Hiett, Mae Rose Hill, Dawn Hitt-Wilken, Mark Hood, Elizabeth Ibarra, Nnaemeka Isinguzo, Kimberly Jacobs, Cayti Johnson, Laketress Jones, Redis Jones, Roseann Jordan, Bailey Kaytar, Erica Kaze, Novshin Khan, Jason Knicely, Matthew Kozlowski, Jaime Lezama, Denise Liberty, Joyce Lindecke, Urbano Lino, Katie Little, Freedom Logbeck, Kayla Lorance, Louanna Mack, Alfonso Malacara, Kemetria Manning, James Martell, Todd Martin, Chance McAdams, Michael McGuire, Jennifer Mendez, Alexander Miller, Benjamin Miller, Brittney Miller, Leighanna Mindt, Jennifer Mitchell, Steve Morgan, Michael Morse, Rebecca Moss, Jean-Claude Mouditou Kiyala, Tylicia Munn Williams, Candace Nance, Stephanie Newman, Thong Nguyen, Tania Nkulu, Chelsea Noland, Kamille Orellana, Elizabeth Ortiz, Cody Osterberg, Briana Owens, Jason Ozornea, Clara Palacios, Ashley Pate, Lathan Pilcher, Judith Pineda, Stephanie Platt, Madeline Powers, Areli Rabadan, Sherra Reid, Fernando Rios, Diana Rodriguez, Hannah Root, David Rose, Darian Russell, Sonia Saad, Veronica Salvatore, Charles Sanchez, Nancy Saucedo, Lorraine Scarbrough, Kala Sellers, John Solomon, Anena Spear, Shelby Spell, Brittany Stephens, Abigail Strube, Cree Summerville, Cassandra Swanson, Laura Swinney, Maksym Taranov, Tara Thompson-Lupi, Sean Trammell, Jacob Travis, Brandi Traylor, Melany Vaca, Abigail Van Hoogen, Cyntia Velazquez, Mark Vidal, Brian Wagner, Shuwei Wang, Oliver Washington, Tony Whatley, Cassandra Williams, Brianna Willis, Earl Wiser, Enoch Yeboah, Sharmeen Yousaf

VAN: Victoria Brown, James Hansen, Renia Hazelbaker, Isaac Lenz, Shawn Thompson, Brianna Tucker

VICTORIA: Katharine Bunting

WEATHERFORD: Shelby Carter, Kathryn Wilson

WHITEHOUSE: Shani Bishop, Lisa Campbell, Ginger Cardwell, Charles Christopher, Ashley Cole, Larkin Davis, Cristian Diaz, Caroline Dougherty, Robert Fantoni, Gina Hill, Dylan Humphrey, Amy Naylor, Mary Katherine Richey, Irene Rosa, Katie Rozell, Kaitlin Stewart

WICHITA, Kan.: Lindsey Jones

WILLS POINT: Robert Burke

WINNSBORO: Michelle Speck

WINONA: Heather Adams

WOODLAWN: Chandler Thomas

 

Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

 

AIX EN PROVENCE, France: Adrien Berkowicz

ACWORTH, Ga.: Taylor Mobley

ALBA: Stephen Baxter, Taylor Ramirez, Rhonda Tapley

ALLEN: Richard Tordsen

ALTO: Stephanie Ruby

ARLINGTON: Deven Brown, Jeremy Miller, Dana Smith, Vy Ton

ARP: Braeden Buie, Hayley Calicutt, Leshontriel Holland, Raquelle Langlinais, Leanne Penny, Julie Speaks, Jana Stepan, Latrece Washington

ATHENS: Patrick Clark, Colton Wasinger

AVONDALE ESTATES, Ga.: Casey Osborne

BASTROP: Jonathan Lusk

BEAUMONT: Ibrahim Alsaayed

BEDFORD: Kayci Harris

BEN WHEELER: Victor Allen, Aaron Blue, Justin Cook, Regina Cooper, Kaylie Dike, Rayneshia Evans, Brooklynn Gandy, Briana Holden, Desiree Hutson, Marjori Lee, Ethan Moore, Billy Pedigo, Jacob Perkins, Brandon Rogers, Salvador Salinas, Rosa Trejo, Marcos Zarate

BIG SANDY: Joy Burch, Robert Paul Gonzalez, Taomi Hall, Caryn Matatall, Christina McGrew, Brittany Whitten

BOGOTA: Tyler Bryan, Trevor Jessee, Jacob Sheffield

BROWNSBORO: Denece Hensley, Jacob Mitchell, Zachary Steuck, Ronald Woodruff

BUFFALO: Carl Menefee, Juana Vasquez, Daniel Vazquez

BULLARD: Lindsay Brown, Regina Brown, Preston Dotson, Santiago Escobar, Crystal Hill, Billy Jones, Steven Langston, James May, Magen McCoy, Patricia Mouton, Dennis Rogers, Jennifer Satterwhite, Corey Schmidt, Stephanie Tillman, Chase Vinson, Makayla Watkins, Kelsey Yetter

BURKBURNETT: Benjamin Albers

CADDO MILLS: Kadeshia Huerta

CANTON: Anthony Allen, Catilyn Ford-Strickland, Adam Jimenez, Kody Landes, Samuel Langley, Riley Lawson, Cameron Reese, Eric Walters, Ashton Wood

CARROLLTON: Joshton Steele

CHANDLER: Hayden Andreason, Hunter Cline, Hayli Colacino, Kelsey Crawford, Abbe Durham, Rene’ Guinn, Richard Ilenfeld, Linzy Lauer, Lindsey Mauldin, Brad McDonald, Patrick McGhee, James Pace, Bethany Parker, Shanna Pierce, Michael Strait, Amber Thompson

CHIRENO: Jessica Anthony

COMO: Maci Kight

CORINTH: Samantha Llamas

CROCKETT: Sara Quarterman

CUSHING: Ruby Crawford, Sable Duvall

CYPRESS: Jonathan Singleton

DALLAS: Demarcus Shaw, Caroline Theuri, Ta’Zianna Thomas

DES MOINES, Iowa: Connor Adamson

EDGEWOOD: James Marley

EDOM: Jacob Dickerson

ELKHART: Ashley Moreno, Alicia Smith

EMORY: Kevin Bailey, Joseph Brem, Morgan Walker

FERRIS: Trevor Commons

FLINT: Eric Antunez, Ryan Bolen, David Early, Kacey Ebbs, Jacob Fair, Rebecca Faulkner, Blake Felts, Micah Florey, Benjamin Hare, Misty Hawkins, Cheyenne Jones, Kelly Kendrick, Pamela Kirby, Michael Linzenmeyer, Kristine Ludlow, Anita Luna, Brandon Machristie, Michael Newsom, Sarah Riley, Katie Rittenhouse, Brittany Rosser, Varina Taylor, Camille Waterman

FLOWER MOUND: Anthony Soriano

FORNEY: Emily Brooks, Jerrod Hughey, Jacob Morrison

FORT WORTH: Taryn Smith

FRANKLIN: Boston Campbell

FRANKSTON: Timothy Blackmon, Michael Blaser, Ronnie Clinard, Anngela Peterson, Emma Shewmake, Dusty Wallace

FRISCO: Jeremy Razmus

FRUITVALE: Alene Tharp

GARLAND: Anastasia Garner

GAUSE: Mark Morgan

GEORGETOWN: Michael Drolette, Nicholas Johnson

GILMER: Kaylie Brown, Tanishu Deckard, Micah Gilbert, Carlos Gonzalez, Alexander Johnson, Ashlie Reeves, Chanel Rodriguez, Jackalyn Rudd, Chelsey Tucker

GLADEWATER: Hunter Stiefel

GOLDEN: Cassie Morrow

GRAND PRAIRIE: Renee Stephens

GRAND SALINE: Michelle Cazarez, Karla Holley, Tina Hyett, Amanda Potts, Daisy Tovar, Kirsteena Truett

GREENVILLE: Chacey Surles

GROVES: Wesli Vincent

HALLSVILLE: Cameron Coody, Brittni Gallant

HAWKINS: Joanna Gandy, Tammy Harrell, Scott Lacy, Mallory Michel, Tammy Pack, Stephanie Patterson, Justin Ridgeway, Amy Swihart

HENDERSON: Laureen Clinton, Juanita Coleman, Chase Crawford, Austin Green, Jesse Rocha

HIDEAWAY: Kaywin Jenkins

HIGHLAND VILLAGE: Anna Henley

HOLDEN, Mo.: Brandon Johnson

HONEY GROVE: Crissy Blair, Joshua Brookshire

HOUSTON: Jaycee Alvarez, Carson Lee

 Robert Mickits

HURST: Tyler Terry

HUTTO: Eythan Lenz

IRVING: Benjamin Benardino

JACKSONVILLE: Paula Brooks, Laura Caveness, Rachel Crawford, Brandon Cumbie, Ben Ellis, Ruby Garcia, Marybel Hernandez, Daniel Hinojosa, Bailey Ingram, Juliann Irby, Aaron Janssen, Alisha Johnson, Lisa Johnson, Abraham Lux, Mathew Lydy, Jordan McAnally, Mary McClain, Tiffanie McDaniel, Joel Mendoza, Analisha Menefee, Antonio Montes, Daniel Posada, Karla Salas, Richard Salazar, Steven Salazar, Yesenia Sandoval, Keesha Savage, Nathanael Smith, Kayla Thompson

JASPER: Celeste Williams

JOHNSON CITY: Lucas Neely

KATY: Shakeya Ross

KIHEI, Hawaii: Jesse Knight

KILGORE: Tangie Williams

KINGWOOD: Jasmin Deatherage

KIRCHEIM, Germany: Tassilo Schmid

LANEVILLE: Jennifer Barela, Travis Springfield

LARUE: Carlye Hancock

LINDALE: Julia Bodiford, Rebecca Boynton, Phillip Cacace, Sara Cannon, Nikki Capes, Alejandro Cardenas, Virgilio Caringal, Mariah Cedars, Ryan Combs, Sarai Cornejo, Christopher Daniels, Leslie Davenport, Austin Eberting, Benjamin Fenton, Marilyn Harris, Thomas Hill, Courtney Holey, Jesse Horton, Dylan Hribal, Carrie Jeffus, Gun Kang, Angel Medina, James Moore, Kaylee Nagel, Hai Nguyen, Antonette Pontius, Todd Poole, John Proctor, Dyamon Roberson, Dallas Smith, Carol Stedry, Elizabeth Terrell, Justin Wisener

LIVINGSTON: Hannah Colvin, Austin Galloway, Jasmine Lyons, Keanna Robinson, DAndrea Youngblood

LONGVIEW: Nykia Clayton, Whitney Dunaway, LaRoyce Johnson, Bria Jones, Morgan Morris, Anna Pickenpaugh, Austin Pike, Rachel Stavinoha, Trent Vaughn, Casey Williams

LORENA: Victor Boswell

LUFKIN: Austin Kimble, Reagan Minefee, Justin Rushing

MABANK: Jennifer Gutierrez

MALAKOFF: Tayler Grayer

MANSFIELD: Augustina Igwe-Nweke

MARSHALL: Yaneli Elias, Michael Harper, David Hydrick, Jesus Pineda

MIDLOTHIAN: Grant Freels

MINEOLA: Rachel Backer, Anna Charpentier, Hannah Coody, David Couch, Brandi Davlin, Jessica Glasscock, Heather Gould, Sandra Hazelwood-Gray, Lauren Miller, Leia Quinlivan, Brady Rose, Marko Santoy, Kimberly Sauceman, Jerid Watson, Cricket Weber, Lisa Womack, Megan Young

MONTALBA: Erin Gass

MOUNT ENTERPRISE: Jesse Shoemake

MOUNT PLEASANT: Jerry Fulmer, Luis Sanchez

NACOGDOCHES: Samantha Glenn, Eric Menefee, Zane Phillips, Steven Tomlin

NEW FRANKLIN, Mo.: Kelsea Mcclellan

NEW SUMMERFIELD: Cade Wilkerson

NEW WAVERLY: Isaiah Gilliam

NEWFANE, N.Y.: Michael Fedchak

NORTH MIAMI BEACH, Fla.: Gene Desroches

OAKWOOD: Samantha Wemple

OVERTON: Johnathan Osburn

PALESTINE: Ashley Lacy, Aubrey Norman, Jeremy Norman, Stephanie Spencer

PALMERSTON NORTH, New Zealand: Maraea Durie

PEARLAND: Turner Glasgow, Tiffany Natale

PEMBROKE, N.H.: Jakeb Plourd

PLACERVILLE, Calif.: Noelle Elliott

PLANO: Julia Dickerson, Daniel Kaufman, Mary Nyangenya

PONDER: Jeremy Nofziger

PORT ARTHUR: Andrew Jenkins

PORTER: Heather Gilbert

POSUSJE, Bosnia and Herzegovina: Mate Cutura

QUITMAN: Natasha Dooley, Jenetta McNeal, Gaby VanHorn

REKLAW: Bridgette Sturns

ROCKWALL: Natalie Day, Peyton Garner

ROUND ROCK: Danielle Ashburn

ROWLETT: Sasha Martinez

ROYSE CITY: Victoria Pulley,RUSK: Delesa Bradley, Luke Campbell, Travis Cearley, Tori Choate, Kailan Counahan, Kelsey Greene, Christi Haines, Brett Jacobs, Kayla McGowan, Hallie Moake, Melondy Shuptrine, Austin Whitt

SACRAMENTO, Calif.: Shante White

SAN ANTONIO: Nicholas Funari, Kerry Wiegand

SASKATOON, SK, Canada: Idah Mozwa

SHAWNEE, Okla.: Caitlyn Ramirez

SHEPHERD: Charles Courvelle, Kimberly Howard

SIMI VALLEY, Calif.: Alan Rovira

ST. GEORGES, SK, Canada: Chaz Samuel

STREETMAN: Joe Mcdaniel

SUGAR LAND: Winslo Barry, Anthony Odunsi

SUNNYVALE: Blaine Taylor

TATUM: Jose Sanchez

TEXARKANA: Gregory Wicks

THE COLONY: William Naugle

THE WOODLANDS: Heather Jameson

TORONTO, ON, Canada: Jonathan Alexander-Guillaume

TROUP: Laci Campbell, Angela Frieda, Melissa Hernandez, Alean Hinkle, Caleb King, Ekaterina Llyod, Victoria Morris, Michael Smith, Madeline Teel, Mary Wright

TYLER: Syeda Abbas, Syeda Abbas, Micah Adams, Denise Aguilar, Jadesola Ajibike, Kenish Akra, Joshua Alderete, Arnita Allen, Brian Allen, Eddie Ards, Jorge Arellano, Jose Argote, Rene Arteaga, Ruben Baldovinos, Andrew Ballew, Katherine Barrera, Kaleb Bass, Kimberly Beam, Ashley Becker, LeAnn Bedingfield, Brandon Bjork, Mia Black, Carlene Blum, Mahalia Bogy, Ennisha Bolden, Andrew Bonds, Katina Booker, Natalie Bradshaw, Lillian Brandenburg, Cindy Bravo, Rachel Brazell, Amber Brewer, Chelsey Brown, Mary Brown, Alejandro Bueno De Lira, Beryle Cabrera, Kayla Calcote, Donald Caldwell, Modou Camara, Connie Carver, Brandon Cerda, Whitney Choice, Jazmin Clark, Terry Coleman, Ida Conaway, Zachary Cool, Chelsea Corbin, Eymi Cornelio, Eleazar Cortes, Rebecca Counahan, Alice Coyne, Rachel Creason, Adrian Cruz, Anthony D’Eramo, Hannah Dahms, Kadie Danaher, Stephanie Davis, Nathaniel Denning, Anastasia Deptula, Daniel Derfus, Dru Devinney, Brooke Dotson, Amanda Drager, Gerardo Duran, Jessie Ebey, Matheus Enzenmuller, Chasity Erbaugh, Ryan Escueta, Lauren Ethredge, Cary Eversole, Vivian Ezeigwe, Tau Faraimo, Bethany Fazande, Kailene Fedor, Christopher Ferguson, Hilayallith Fernandez, Elizabeth Fikes, Kayleigh Fischer, Jordan Flanagan, Guisella Flores, Sebastian Fluieras, Jamell Ford, Thomas Ford, Maya Foster, Maranda Franzen, Justin Frazier, Micheal Frost, Gregory Gabel, Joy Gajjar, Caleb Galindo, Angel Galvan, Daniel Garcia, Jose Garcia, Karisma Garcia, Nestor Garcia, Joseph Garcia Morin, Anthony Garen, Thomas Glasscock, Thea Goertzen, Himal Golay, Johan Gonzalez, Norma Gonzalez, Jessica Gorrostieta, Dusty Gourley, Jason Gray, Michelle Green, Natasha Griffin, Taylor Griffin, Alejandra Grijalva, Emily Grissett, Marco Gurrusquieta, Jaclyn Hahn, Sadi Haire, Jarrod Handorf, Alexandra Hanson, Colleen Hargis, Sherman Harmon, Courtney Harrell, Jacquetta Harris, Amalie Harvey, Derek Hayes, Barbara Heldman, Joseph Henly, Josh Herbst, Ma Margarita Hernandez, Megan Hernandez, Ronald Hernandez, Abrahan Higuera, Charles Hill, Kelly Hill, Chelsea Hilliard, Sonny Hinds, Casey Hobbs, Chloe Hodge, Keturah Hollins, Courtney Howland, Adrain Hurst, Joshua Ishmael, Nicole Jabo, Jennifer Jackson, Taylor Jackson, Juliet Jagoe, Isatou Jaiteh, Amy James, Arianna Jamison, Siaka Jatta, William Jennings, Ousman Jobe, Emma Johnson, Hannah Johnson, Travis Johnson, Forrestine Jones, Jackquan Jones, Joshua Jones, Kaylin Jones, Syeda Kazmi, Vontisha Kelley, Corwin Kennedy, Joshua Kilsby, Kayla Kincaid, Nakisha Kizzie, Ryan Kubiak, Jordan Kuhl, Ashley Laird, Melody Lawson, Thienkim Le, Brittany Lemmert, Charles Lennon, Alma Leon, Sally Lewis, Spencer Lewis, Vanessa Lira, Deanna Listenbee, Jacob Lovelady, Benjamin Lowe, Terrence Luckett, Noe Luna, Jacob Machiavello, Shemina Maddox, Carson Maher, Madisen Matlock, Kimberly Matthews, Bryan Mauldin, Kiwanus Mayfield, Reba Mayo, Andrea McCoy, Marcie McKelvey, Andres Medina, Nelson Medina, Sinuon Mien, Jory Miller, Jennifer Mills, Devin Mobley, Ancelmo Mojarro, Surysaday Mojica, Robert Moore, Colton Moorehead, Denis Moreira, Anissa Morris, Dejone’ Mosley, Ikram Moutawakkil, Isabel Mundo, Erin Murphy, Dean Myrick, Constance Nguyen, Adolfo Nieto, Awa Njie, Zachary Norris, Areli Nunez, Babatola Okubadejo, Justin Orta, Stacie Owers, JayKumar Patel, Joshua Patheal, Steven Patridge, Olivia Pecina, Shakeytha Peevy, Keandra Peoples, Audrey Perkins, Billy Perry, Matthew Phelps, Spencer Pickett, William Pierce, Kabresha Pipkin, Macy Pirtle, Brett Powers, Glennis Pratt, Jacob Priddy, Susan Ragsdale, Keiston Reece, Passion Reed, Liliana Reina, Yesica Reina, Diego Reyes, Mindy Ritchie, Lindi Ritter, Terry Roach, Kelley Roberts, Rosalia Roberts, Barbara Rodenius, Ana Rodriguez, Crystal Rodriguez, Mitzi Rosales, Rayford Rowland, Alyse Roy, Analaura Ruiz, Philip Rutherford, Avery Saenz, Jacob Salisbury, Holly Sanches, Jessenia Sanchez, Shirley Saucedo, Henry Schmoker, Rachel Schnider, Lisa Scott, Muhammed Sey, Kandace Shackelford, Eunji Shin, Ghina Siddiqui, Rae Simpson, Heather Smalley, Brandy Smith, Caitlin Smith, LaQuantea Smith, Lauren Smith, Michael Smith, Velinda Soriano, Zachary Spillers, Katherine Sprankle, Dakota Stacks, Randy Stamps, Pamela Starr, Travis Stewart, Eva Story, Aneas Sutton, Laura Tamayo, Sofia Tamayo, Cristal Tarango, Dominique Thomas, Foster Thompson, Jessyca Thompson, Johnathan Tirado, Marily Tobias, William Tobin, Jamel Toth, Fabian Trujillo, Deana Tucker, Bryony Tyler, Elizabeth Tyra, Alan Urieta, Suzanna Vale, Kevin Van Horn, Omar Velasco, Estella Villalobos, Hoger Villegas, Quintin Walker, Jolie Walton, Corrina Weatherly, Kathrena Weatherly, Reginald Webb, David Wharton, Tucker Wheat, Joshua Wheeler, Hayden Whisenhunt, Jason Whitworth, Christa Williams, Kathy Williams, Marcale Williams, Mariyam Williams, Kenneth Wilson, Kalista Wimpee, Kyle Winchell, Travis Windle, Christy Winship, Ashlyn Woodall, Cody Wooster, Yusuke Yamauchi, Lucero Zavala, Teresa Zavala, Hannah Zumwalt

VALLIANT, Okla.: Michael Bishop

VAN: Juan Alvarez, Emily Hightower, Caleb Manshack, Lindsay Niebel, Tracy Signalness, Colton Sims, Andrew Smith, Carley Smith, Shawna Tamez, Monica Vazquez, Zachery Whitus, Jacob Womack, Dakoda Woodell

VICTORIA: Conlan Laporte

WEATHERFORD: Delaney Bentley

WHITE CASTLE, La.: Dernell Jackson

WHITE OAK: Kirk Earnhart, Kalee Gill, Kara Kienzle

WHITEHOUSE: Tyler Barker, Laura Brock, Taylor Burleson, Michelle Crouch, Shaun Dudley, Ashley Evans, Ashley Flores, Shelby Galloway, David Hendon, Joshua Hilgeman, Daniel Hinkle, Carson Humphrey, Zachary Kennedy, Meagan Kenney, Dalton Knight, Duane Lucas, Jonathan Lundmark, Cody Malone, Ricky Martin, Courtney McCartney, Heather Rinehart, Matthew Rischard, Ashley Sanches, Joseph Schmidt, 

© 2017 Tomlinson-Leis Communications L.P.